4TA CARRERA MUNDO 96.5

Domingo, 13 de agosto del 2017

4TA CARRERA MUNDO 96.5

Mejores Resultados

Lugar
Categoría
Lugar
General
Lugar
Rama
Número de
Corredor
Nombre Apellidos Distancia Categoría Tiempo
Oficial
Tiempo
Chip
Certificados Detalles
Lugar
Categoría
Lugar
General
Lugar
Rama
Número de
Corredor
Nombre Apellidos Distancia Categoría Tiempo
Oficial
Tiempo
Chip
Certificados Detalles
382 182 182 16 KENDRA LUCERO PADILLA RAMIREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 56:18.1 55:58.1
384 184 184 17 JUANA RAMIREZ SERRANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 56:42.6 56:23.6
407 213 213 18 ARTURO PADILLA GUIZAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 00:37.9 00:20.1
225 136 136 19 JORGE ENRIQUE VARGAS TAPIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:17.1 45:59.6
301 130 130 20 SERGIO HERNANDEZ SAENZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:39.8 50:23.5
293 13 90 22 CELIINA RIOS PONCE 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 32:45.9 32:35.0
186 63 63 24 SARA FERNANDEZ SALGADO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:54.5 44:48.0
240 48 180 25 EZEQUIEL FRANCI CASTRO ESTRADA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 29:15.0 28:56.6
330 149 149 26 ALEJANDRA CASTRO PADILLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:21.3 52:02.9
334 152 152 27 GABRIELA ALEJAN CASTILLO HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:40.6 52:06.4
373 198 198 28 ROBERTO MANUEL AGUILAR NUNEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 55:03.9 54:30.7
32 7 30 29 ALEJANDRO FLORES LOPEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 20:26.8 20:21.5
160 50 50 33 JULIA MARTINEZ HILARIO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:44.2 43:33.3
117 25 94 34 JESUS OLAMENDI PORTUGAL 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:38.1 24:27.2
143 100 100 35 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ NAVA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:47.0 42:19.0
72 60 60 36 RICARDO MARTINEZ NAVA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:18.5 37:49.3
144 101 101 37 BRIAN CHAVEZ MARTINEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:47.7 42:47.7
73 13 13 38 MILENIA ORIHUELA CHAVEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 38:19.4 37:57.4
13 6 12 39 CARLOS GUILLERM QUINONES GONZALEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 19:08.0 19:07.2
195 19 42 40 MA. GUADALUPE ESPIN GONZALEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 27:29.3 27:10.8
30 28 28 41 MARTIN CORTES JORGE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 33:40.4 33:10.4
34 32 32 42 RICARDO RAMIREZ CHAVEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 34:22.7 33:57.8
257 9 68 43 PATRICIA RIOS MARQUEZ 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 29:59.2 29:34.2
236 89 177 44 ELIAS PARACELSO XOLOCOTZIN ELIGIO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:04.3 28:11.1
317 60 104 45 XOCHITL XOLOCOTZIN ELIGIO 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 37:11.0 36:17.9
2 1 2 46 JUAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 17:17.8 17:17.1
233 143 143 47 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ MIRANDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:57.7 45:52.1
296 102 203 48 FERNANDO LOPEZ MIRANDA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 33:26.0 32:18.3
417 217 217 49 HUGO CARRANZA LEYVA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 02:38.0 01:19.5
99 22 82 50 EULALIO FLORES BAUTISTA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:03.9 23:53.0
365 170 170 51 JOANNA HERRERA CASTANEDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:41.3 53:49.0
289 122 122 52 KARLA HERRERA CASTANEDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:04.4 49:10.4
188 65 65 53 AIDA MAGALY MOGUEL NERI 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:59.2 44:15.1
217 132 132 54 JORGE GARCIA YANEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:10.4 45:26.1
324 144 144 55 CLAUDIA BELEM BIZARRO LOPEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:28.7 50:45.6
288 121 121 56 MARIA DEL PILAR OCAMPO GUERRERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:04.0 49:11.1
251 152 152 57 SAID OCAMPO JIMENEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:58.5 47:03.8
5 1 5 58 NATALIO MAYO VALENTE 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 18:01.2 17:57.3
210 43 162 59 EUGENIO JAVIER PENALOZA CORTES 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 28:00.4 27:59.4
98 78 78 61 GUILLERMO ANTUNEZ ESCOBAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 40:38.3 40:38.3
165 53 53 62 ANDREA GUADALUP OCAMPO SAAVEDRA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:00.8 43:22.6
329 148 148 63 ERIKA SOLIS ARIZMENDI 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:09.4 51:16.1
353 188 188 64 PEDRO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 53:53.9 53:16.4
313 137 137 65 MAYANYN LARRANAGA MORENO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:14.3 50:32.7
287 120 120 66 NURIA MONTES MONTES RAMOS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:00.5 49:38.0
146 102 102 67 JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ LEON Y VEL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:59.3 42:35.4
420 219 219 68 CARRLOS OLAMENDI RINCON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 03:22.5 03:10.7
419 218 218 69 NORMA PAULA RINCON RAMIREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 03:21.1 03:09.1
68 18 59 70 SALVADOR MEDINA ARELLANO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 22:40.5 22:40.5
125 33 33 71 MARIA ORTIZ DIAZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:47.5 40:51.7
256 37 67 73 SUSANA FERRER FERRER 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:57.4 28:47.8
193 77 151 74 CARLOS FABIAN ARIAS RAMOS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:25.1 26:16.9
48 12 45 75 VICENCIO SANCHEZ SOSA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 21:49.8 21:47.7
118 12 23 76 GISELLE ARIZMENDI HERNANDEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 24:40.2 24:18.6
30 5 28 77 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ ORTIZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 20:19.3 20:00.3
54 24 50 78 RAYNELSON ROMERO MARTINEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 22:13.6 22:08.7
70 29 60 79 RODRIGO MALDONADO ALTAMIRANO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:00.7 22:57.6
143 25 115 80 JORGE ARANDA HERNANDEZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 25:44.2 25:18.8
160 34 128 81 ALFONSO ARANDA HERNANDEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 26:11.7 25:46.3
245 97 97 82 MARIA ADRIANA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:43.6 47:32.6
121 50 96 83 RICARDO ZALDIVAR SOTO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:44.7 24:04.0
267 43 76 84 MARIANA SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 30:30.0 30:17.1
368 196 196 85 ANGEL BARRERA ESQUIVEL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 54:49.1 53:53.5
369 173 173 86 ANDREA ALVARE ROMERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:49.5 53:52.5
294 50 91 87 LUISA BAYLON VELAZQUEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 33:01.1 32:42.5
213 24 49 88 LESLY DEL JUNCO ZAGAL 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:07.6 27:54.8
50 22 47 89 OSCAR HIDALGO SERNAS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 21:55.7 21:40.3
214 83 164 90 ERICK EDUARDO JUAREZ ESTRADA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 28:11.3 27:56.5
366 171 171 91 AKETZALI ROJAS RAYA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:42.8 54:02.3
250 99 99 92 XIADANI ROJAS RAYA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:57.3 47:16.5
35 33 33 93 ABEL ALEJANDRO ROJAS RAYA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 34:25.1 33:43.4
416 200 200 94 VERONICA JUAREZ ESPARZA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 02:38.0 01:19.0
251 96 186 98 ISAAC ROBLES CRUZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:42.2 29:04.9
20 6 19 99 NOE GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 19:53.6 19:50.8
17 9 16 100 NOE GONZALEZ BARRETO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 19:35.7 19:21.4
328 181 181 101 JESUS GONZALEZ BARRETO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 52:02.7 50:54.9
96 77 77 102 JOSE FRANCISCO AVILA VILLASENOR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 40:24.0 39:50.0
216 85 85 103 MARIA DEL ROCIO CARRILLO AGUAYO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 46:03.2 45:28.4
212 44 163 105 RAFAEL ZENDEJAS NUNO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 28:07.6 27:30.7
184 34 145 106 GERARDO ITURBIDE FRANCO 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 27:13.1 26:34.5
106 23 85 107 URBANO MORGADO HERRERA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:16.6 23:47.6
144 59 116 108 ANDRES LOPEZ PORCAYO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:44.2 25:36.2
65 16 57 111 AGUSTIN ORTIZ ZEPEDA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 22:36.2 22:17.8
225 39 171 112 PABLO VILLEGAS CONTRERAS 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 28:37.0 27:27.6
57 14 52 113 EFREN ANTONIO CRUZ GUZMAN 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 22:21.6 22:15.2
56 2 4 114 LIDIA BENITEZ JARAMILLO 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 22:20.0 22:16.6
139 31 112 115 FRANCISCO OCAMPO ANDRADE 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 25:34.0 24:43.0
387 201 201 116 RENE OCAMPO TOLEDANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 57:37.0 56:54.0
327 147 147 118 FELISA BARRETO GALEANA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:02.3 50:56.4
124 22 99 120 JOSE MANUEL CASTELLANOS MUNOZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 24:53.5 24:32.9
223 27 53 121 JENNY CRUZ ROSAS 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:36.1 27:47.8
340 155 155 122 MARIA JOSE ORTIZ MORA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:22.3 51:00.0
215 25 50 123 ANAYELI ALFONSO AVALOS 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:17.5 27:56.8
93 39 76 124 HECTOR MIGUEL SANTANA GARCIA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:58.1 23:40.6
343 158 158 125 GRACIELA ORTIZ MORA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:26.0 52:34.8
300 129 129 126 MAYRA CASTELLANOS MUNOZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:38.0 50:17.4
9 3 9 127 MARCOS BAUTISTA VAZQUEZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 18:44.3 18:41.6
194 41 152 128 ALEJANDRO VILLEGAS MORENO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 27:28.5 27:04.6
356 191 191 129 LEONARDO DANIEL POSADA CHAVEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 54:00.6 53:03.6
3 3 3 130 WILLIAM MATEO JIMENEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 23:37.4 23:34.9
61 4 5 131 LEIVI CLARA PORTUGAL LUNA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 22:25.9 22:08.5
421 202 202 132 GUILLERMINA LAGUNAS BELTRAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 04:06.8 03:39.9
68 56 56 133 BRIAN GUETER MORALES CASTILLO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:14.6 37:42.1
11 4 10 134 EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ GARCIA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 18:59.0 18:54.1
67 55 55 136 EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 37:35.1 37:11.4
152 28 123 138 EMILIO JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILAR 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 25:55.3 24:56.9
183 60 60 140 BLANCA VELAZQUEZ CASILLAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:38.3 43:53.2
150 104 104 141 RICARDO OCAMPO VELAZQUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:08.8 42:24.6
151 105 105 143 JAVIER OCAMPO VELAZQUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:09.4 42:24.9
152 47 47 145 ANA ELIZABETH GARCIA SALINAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:10.5 42:21.7
217 84 165 147 SALATIEL GONZALEZ VALADEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 28:22.8 28:06.4
405 212 212 148 ABBDALA ADALID BENITEZ PINEDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 00:21.9 59:20.9
398 191 191 149 MA DE JESUS CRUZ GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 59:39.4 58:36.9
183 33 144 150 JORGE HERNANDEZ MATA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 27:06.9 26:07.9
273 98 192 151 JOSUE DIAZ BARRIOS DIAZ BA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 30:41.0 29:38.1
281 45 81 152 SILVIA BECERRA PEREZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 31:42.5 30:39.6
70 58 58 153 ALAN ALBERTO MILLAN DE LEON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:16.1 37:16.6
166 113 113 155 ROBERTO DE JESU JIMENEZ OCAMPO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:01.1 42:56.9
345 160 160 156 ROCIO DIAZ ABARCA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:33.4 52:28.6
237 93 93 157 LIZETTE AMERICA ROMAN TOLEDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:23.2 46:58.5
4 3 4 158 PABLO ALFREDO ESCOBAR GARCIA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 17:58.7 17:53.7
175 120 120 159 JUAN EDUARDO BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:14.8 43:20.4
363 195 195 160 EMMANUEL SALIM CORTES ESCAMILLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 54:28.8 53:33.6
435 212 212 161 VIRIDIANA BENITEZ AGUAYO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 08:16.0 07:18.7
284 119 119 162 LIZZIET GUADALU Z BLANCO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:57.0 49:30.0
234 41 175 163 CIRO PERALTA NAVARRO 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 29:02.2 28:33.1
123 21 98 164 SALVADOR CAZARES PERALTA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 24:49.2 24:18.6
169 114 114 165 NORBERTO PERALTA VENCES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:04.7 43:36.2
29 27 27 166 YAEL SALVADOR CAZARES CARRILLO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 33:39.0 33:10.3
290 29 87 167 LAURA VERONICA BALVAS CASARRUBIAS 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 32:11.5 31:57.4
46 11 43 169 ALFREDO ELOISA HUERTA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 21:46.8 21:31.0
279 115 115 170 MARIA FERNANDA CASARRUBIAS FLORES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:25.5 45:27.0
133 23 106 171 EUGENIO CASARRUBIAS DIAZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 25:16.7 24:25.4
102 80 80 172 CHRISTIAN ISRAE BECERRA MORENO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 40:46.5 40:46.5
336 153 153 173 GABRIELA EUNICE CASARRUBIAS FLORES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:56.2 48:57.8
322 180 180 174 FRANCISCO ESCALANTE RIVERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 51:24.1 51:13.2
124 32 32 175 NANCY ARELY MARTINEZ HURTADO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:46.5 41:39.4
448 218 218 176 BARBARA NOVA FRANCO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:56.7 28:56.7
321 142 142 177 ARELY VALADEZ RIVAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:24.0 51:16.6
67 17 58 178 JESUS AYALA VAZQUEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 22:39.5 22:36.8
294 126 126 179 LIDIA COVARRUBIAS CORONA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:25.7 50:05.4
95 21 78 180 HERIBERTO FLORES BUSTAMANTE 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:00.6 23:59.9
197 42 154 181 SERGIO HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 27:31.7 27:08.6
141 98 98 182 RAMON BALMES MUNOZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:42.3 42:02.3
129 35 35 183 YESSICA JASMIN BALMES MUNOZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:01.9 41:20.7
266 107 107 184 MAYRA JANETH TENANGO RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:42.3 48:03.1
76 7 11 185 ABISAY TRINIDAD BAHENA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 23:18.4 23:14.4
215 84 84 186 ADELINA TOLEDANO ALMONTE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 46:02.4 45:13.5
103 23 23 187 ELIZABETH ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 40:46.8 39:49.5
16 8 15 188 ADRIAN CRUZ SANCHEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 19:28.8 19:21.3
136 41 41 189 LAURA FLORES CRUZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:24.4 41:26.2
52 42 42 190 JUAN MANUEL CALVO CHAVEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 35:35.8 35:11.2
165 30 131 191 SANTIAGO CASTILLO JIMENEZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 26:25.4 25:49.3
154 64 125 192 LUIS ALFONSO FLORES CASTILLO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:00.2 25:22.6
297 103 204 193 LAZARO CESAR FLORES CASTILLO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 33:38.7 32:57.9
88 7 14 197 CLAUDIA SAAVEDRA AHUMADA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 23:45.3 23:14.8
391 205 205 199 LUIS FERNANDO CURENO GONZALEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 58:49.3 58:49.3
176 56 56 200 MARLENE BARCENAS PAREDES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:21.1 44:04.1
275 163 163 201 EDUARDO GARCIA MORAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 49:05.1 48:47.7
169 36 134 202 HERIBERTO BARCENAS ADAME 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 26:36.9 26:21.3
325 145 145 203 PAMELA GUZMAN SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:38.4 43:27.4
390 204 204 204 MARCELINO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 58:29.7 52:10.7
121 91 91 206 ALAN SAUL LOPEZ LARA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:35.0 35:16.0
147 45 45 207 VERONICA SOLIS RAMIREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:00.8 39:52.9
209 6 47 208 MA ELENA BONFIL CAMPOS 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 27:59.7 27:42.2
132 55 105 209 EFRAIN TREJO AVILA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:16.0 24:18.8
175 72 138 210 OSCAR RENE DAVIS TOLEDO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:46.9 25:48.6
131 54 104 211 JOSE CARLOS MONTALVO PENA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:10.5 24:52.0
151 27 122 212 JULIO HINOJOSA REYES 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 25:53.7 25:18.2
148 46 46 213 YULIANA VALDEZ GARAY 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:02.2 42:39.4
285 46 83 214 MICHRI GRANADOS JUAREZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 31:59.7 26:53.9
219 85 167 215 JOSE ANTONIO PASTOR ALANIS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 28:27.2 28:25.1
150 63 121 216 OMAR EMMANUEL MENDEZ CISNEROS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:53.0 25:51.9
196 35 153 217 CESAR GIFFARD MENDOZA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 27:30.3 26:19.6
386 186 186 218 VIVIANNE COFINO CALDERON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 57:22.4 56:11.8
229 140 140 219 JESUS RICARDO DURAN SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:47.3 46:11.0
201 75 75 220 CANDY GARCIA ARIZMENDI 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:30.9 44:54.1
188 19 40 221 ADRIANA VARGAS TABARES 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 27:22.4 26:43.7
274 44 193 222 JORGE ALEJANDRO WONG LOYA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 30:49.8 30:11.8
338 154 154 225 ANA MARIELA MARTINEZ LUCENA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:59.0 52:42.7
96 41 79 226 JUAN CARLOS CAMARASA GUZMAN 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:00.7 22:59.1
282 100 200 228 MOISES ROMAN ACEVEDO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 31:43.3 30:36.4
432 210 210 229 PAMELA CERVANTES ZARATE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 07:22.3 06:47.4
433 223 223 230 ARTURO OSWALDO CUEVAS URIBE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 07:22.5 06:47.1
255 155 155 231 JOSE ASSAD ATALA RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:06.1 47:35.6
264 24 73 232 SANDRA QUIROZ JIMENEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 30:25.1 30:02.7
44 10 42 233 LUIS RAMON BALDERAS RODRIGUEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 21:39.8 21:19.6
261 158 158 234 ALFREDO FELIPE HOYOS ALVARADO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:18.6 47:13.0
44 39 39 235 JORGE TRADE ESTRADA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 35:13.5 35:06.6
254 100 100 236 MARIA CRISTINA PEREZ TENORIO Y AMAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:05.7 47:33.0
220 86 86 239 HANNIA PAOLA GALINDO PACHECO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 46:13.2 40:43.0
130 12 26 240 MARIA DEL ROSAR MEDINA ALVAREZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 25:09.2 24:36.1
213 130 130 241 MARCELINO OCAMPO NUNES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 45:53.2 42:58.4
316 177 177 242 FREDI DELGADO TEJEDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 51:16.4 45:58.5
25 14 24 243 JOSE CARLOS ARIZMENDI MAYA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 20:07.5 19:38.9
60 27 55 244 NESTOR DANIEL MARTINEZ AVELINO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 22:23.4 22:16.6
37 10 35 245 LAURO ALBARRAN BENITEZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 20:59.3 20:39.2
401 193 193 246 ANA PAOLA MARTINEZ FRACO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 59:47.9 59:35.2
78 65 65 247 KARINA TAVERA FRANCO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:37.3 38:29.4
79 66 66 249 JOSE DANIEL SANCHEZ AVENDANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:41.6 37:37.9
80 67 67 250 GUSTAVO MARQUINA RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:43.3 37:39.9
396 189 189 251 ZAYRAGIOVANNA RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 59:20.8 51:05.3
105 44 84 252 GERARDO GALINDO CISNEROS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:13.7 24:00.6
5 5 5 253 CHRISTIAN JAVIE REVUELTAS HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 23:57.9 23:54.9
349 163 163 254 YAZIL FLORES VALENCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:41.6 53:33.0
111 85 85 255 RICARDO JUAREZ MARTINEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:16.7 40:59.1
207 128 128 256 ARMANDO VALENCIA FERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 45:43.8 45:27.2
318 61 105 258 ANDREA GONSALEZ DE LA BARRE 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 37:20.1 37:03.4
207 22 45 259 BRENDA ETZIRI VALENCIA GONZALEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 27:54.4 27:39.0
261 10 71 260 GRACIELA GONSALEZ SANCHEZ 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 30:17.4 30:00.7
413 198 198 261 SOCORRO VERA GONZALEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 01:52.5 00:56.4
377 200 200 262 JUAN CARLOS LUNA ESPINOSA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 55:37.0 54:45.3
226 28 54 263 HILDA STEPHANIA MERINO BAHENA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:38.5 28:07.3
174 71 137 264 EDUARDO PEREIDA GONZALEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:45.1 26:27.2
135 29 108 265 AURELIO TORRES RAMIREZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 25:21.7 25:07.1
131 37 37 266 ROSALINDA SUAZO FLORES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:03.6 41:57.2
47 20 44 267 GREGORIO TAPIA NAVA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 21:49.8 21:49.0
187 18 39 268 ARELI HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 27:21.5 26:16.3
85 20 71 269 JOSE DE JESUS HERNANDEZ DEL AGUILA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 23:36.6 23:34.6
87 16 16 270 ALEJANDRA FLORES LARA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 39:39.4 39:33.7
71 6 10 271 NADXELLI ELIZARRARAS MARTINEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 23:02.0 22:19.1
238 31 59 273 ALMA JULIETA DIAZ X 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:08.9 28:27.8
300 53 95 276 ORQUIDEA ROBLEDO DIAZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 34:04.3 33:21.8
222 26 52 277 ERIKA MARIA COSS DE GORTARI 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:31.7 27:44.1
321 109 213 278 ALFREDO AVILA MUNOZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 38:17.5 37:30.5
200 80 157 279 EDUARDO MANRIQUE RAMIREZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:38.5 26:54.2
186 39 147 283 JOSÈ LUCINO ESTRADA VERA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 27:17.5 26:58.2
59 47 47 284 CESAR NAVARRO AGUILAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 36:35.4 35:22.4
36 8 34 285 CRESCENCIO DOMIGUEZ SEGUNDO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 20:56.4 20:55.6
103 10 19 286 KARLA FLORES DEGANTE 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 24:07.9 23:45.6
60 48 48 287 SAMUEL RIVERA SUAREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 36:45.7 36:45.0
38 11 36 288 BENJAMIN ESPINOSA ARRIAGA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 21:01.4 21:00.3
94 40 77 290 NOE JUAN GUZMAN HERNANDEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:00.2 23:59.5
15 7 14 291 ABELARDO RIVERA AYALA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 19:14.6 19:13.8
106 24 24 292 ROCIO LEAL GALINDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 40:54.4 40:44.1
101 9 18 293 LESLIE MONSERRA RAMIREZ MIGUEL 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 24:05.8 24:04.8
302 131 131 294 TANYA GUIRANT SALGADO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:40.5 50:28.6
24 13 23 295 ROBLES JOSE ROBERTO CRUZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 20:06.6 20:01.0
73 14 62 296 HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM CARRETO 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 23:07.9 23:03.9
2 2 2 297 JESUS NAHUM JUAREZ GARRIDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 23:32.3 23:31.5
48 41 41 298 AXEL JESUS GILES LOZADA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 35:25.9 35:19.4
11 11 11 299 JOSE FERNANDO MORANCHEL BAUTISTA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 27:30.0 27:26.8
109 84 84 300 JOSE ANTONIO OCAMPO LAGUNAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:03.3 40:59.1
100 22 22 302 WENDY ARLETTE RODRIGUEZ VARGAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 40:42.3 40:19.6
256 101 101 303 DENYSSE MARTINEZ PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:10.6 47:45.6
203 77 77 304 YESICA ESCALANTE GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:36.2 44:52.9
193 69 69 305 YOSHUA ROGEL TAPIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:09.5 44:43.7
104 81 81 307 RAFAEL ARCOS ARRIAGA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 40:49.4 40:28.4
379 179 179 308 LETICIA ELIZABE SOTELO ALDAMA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 56:02.1 55:39.2
94 18 18 309 RENATA SARAI ARCOS SOTELO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 39:53.3 39:33.0
380 180 180 312 ALEJANDRA CABRERA GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 56:02.2 55:39.3
114 27 27 313 ESTEFANIA FLORES MARTINEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:18.0 40:53.0
202 76 76 314 MARIA ANTONIA CARDENA GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:34.3 44:30.7
359 192 192 315 EDGAR JESUS PACHECO GALICIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 54:08.9 53:03.7
292 168 168 316 JORGE ANTONIO TAVIRA NABOR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 50:12.1 49:07.0
358 167 167 319 ANALI RODRIGUEZ BARRERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:08.3 53:03.6
314 138 138 320 ANGELICA HERRERA MEDINA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:14.8 50:18.5
231 30 56 321 SHIREL ARROYO HERRERA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:48.7 27:49.8
308 173 173 322 EDGAR MIGUEL MOTA PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 50:59.7 50:01.1
77 32 65 323 CHRISTIAN JOSE ADAYA MEJIA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:22.4 22:46.9
263 105 105 325 XOCHITL BERENIC FIGUEROA VALENCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:27.0 47:40.8
79 33 66 326 CHRISTIAN GERAR CASAS CRUZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:23.7 22:36.2
80 34 67 327 FELIX ANTONIO TELLEZ PINEDA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:23.9 22:34.7
199 73 73 328 JESSICA ELENA G GARCIA GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:28.0 44:49.9
126 51 101 329 LEONARDO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:00.1 24:18.8
367 172 172 330 JEIMY GARCIA PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:48.6 53:57.1
149 103 103 331 JORGE JAVIER GOMEZ GOMEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:08.6 42:39.0
158 29 126 332 LUIS S MONTOYA CRUZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 26:09.3 25:09.0
252 35 65 333 IZCHEL CALDERON GUTIERREZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:50.3 28:37.8
277 113 113 334 DALHI CALDERON GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:17.8 48:07.0
108 11 21 335 ANA PAOLA MEDINA PARTEARROYO 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 24:19.0 23:20.3
134 56 107 336 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ B 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:19.3 24:20.4
145 60 117 337 VICTOR MANUEL MORENO ARIAS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:45.0 24:47.7
247 150 150 338 MIGUEL ANGEL HINOJOSA JIMENEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:49.0 46:51.0
107 45 86 340 DANIEL GONZALEZ SERRANO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:18.3 23:18.9
113 49 91 341 LUIS RAMON JOSA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:32.9 23:54.5
304 133 133 342 EDITH ANGELICA RIVERA MORALES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:49.0 49:57.9
26 24 24 343 OLIVAR FERNANDO PIEDRAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 32:57.5 32:30.1
19 19 19 344 HEBER ELIUD PEREZ GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 31:41.6 31:13.7
7 5 7 345 JULIO ORLANDO BECERRIL GARCIA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 18:04.3 18:01.4
27 25 25 346 CARLOS SALGADO ARCE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 33:18.8 32:14.8
21 7 20 347 CESAR LEYVA CORTES 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 19:54.4 19:38.3
125 28 100 348 VALENTIN RANGEL TREJO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:57.5 24:40.6
281 117 117 349 ANEL VALVERDE ARROYO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:27.0 48:16.4
302 31 97 350 ILIANA CARDONA GOMEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 34:50.4 33:53.1
37 3 3 351 MARIA ELENA ROSAS VALDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 34:32.6 33:39.5
195 70 70 352 MARIA RENATA BALLESTEROS CORDERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:16.4 45:01.2
62 28 56 354 OSCAR TOMAS ORTIZ DIAS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 22:26.4 21:55.5
222 88 88 355 CELENE GARCIA BALDERAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 46:15.3 45:32.5
228 29 55 356 MARIA ANTONIA GARCIA BALDERAS 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:44.7 28:02.4
269 44 78 357 ARACELI GARCIA BALDERAS 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 30:35.8 29:52.0
271 26 80 358 LIET TORRES AVILA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 30:37.7 30:04.1
224 89 89 359 ERIKA LILIANA LIMON ESCOBEDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 46:16.1 46:05.1
25 2 2 360 CYNTHIA VERONIC LIMON ESCOBEDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 32:25.9 32:14.5
223 135 135 361 ANGEL JESUS MENDOZA OCAMPO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:15.8 46:07.2
21 21 21 362 PEDRO PEREZ OLIVAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 32:07.8 32:07.0
130 36 36 363 RAYMUNDA JAIMES AGUILAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:03.4 41:57.5
127 52 102 364 JULIO MONTOYA LARA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:06.2 23:52.9
90 38 74 365 ANGEL MATEO VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:50.3 23:47.7
206 79 79 366 MIRNA MORTON MARTINEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:39.1 44:36.7
12 12 12 367 ALBERTO MUNOZ ALAÌN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 28:10.9 27:56.8
128 34 34 368 MONICA CANSECO HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:58.0 41:42.9
63 51 51 369 LUIS CANSEX HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 37:05.6 36:52.6
122 31 31 370 SONIA SILVAR MARTINEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:40.8 41:26.5
158 110 110 371 FRANCISCO HURTADO DELGADO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:35.0 42:34.3
113 87 87 372 ALDRIN ROMERO DELGADO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:16.9 40:16.1
203 36 160 373 ESTEBAN MORALES VAZQUEZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 27:42.1 27:28.1
208 20 46 374 EUDORA ROSAELEN ALFONZO BAEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 27:57.2 27:43.9
311 175 175 375 CARLOS FERNANDO AVELINO HOMOBONO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 51:13.1 50:34.9
268 25 77 376 ELOISA PORCAYO VELEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 30:31.8 30:02.0
249 151 151 377 LEONEL DIAZ ROGEL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:51.2 47:19.4
89 8 15 378 MARGARITA GARCIA BAHENA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 23:45.5 23:14.0
395 188 188 379 MARIA PATRICIA GARCIA GOMEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 59:12.4 58:06.1
216 7 51 380 CONSTANTINA CARLOS MARTINEZ 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 28:21.7 28:10.8
318 140 140 381 MIREYA LAGUNES ALVA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:18.3 51:07.4
332 150 150 382 DESIREE MUNOZ LAGUNES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:26.9 52:16.0
127 94 94 383 ROBERTO VELEZ GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:53.1 41:42.2
43 38 38 384 LUIS ALBERTO QUEZADA DE ALBA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 35:08.2 34:30.5
403 210 210 387 LUIS ALBERTO ORDAZ SALAZAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 00:02.0 00:02.0
411 197 197 388 SUELEN PAMELA ORDAZ SALAZAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 01:38.0 00:48.9
410 196 196 389 ALICIA SALAZAR GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 01:37.9 00:49.4
402 209 209 390 EDWIN ORDAZ SALAZAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 59:55.1 51:36.6
309 136 136 391 PAOLA SAN MARTIN VITAL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:03.9 50:00.1
424 204 204 392 ANDREA SAN MARTIN VITAL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 05:32.7 04:27.2
425 205 205 393 LILLIAN VITAL TERAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 05:32.7 04:27.9
315 139 139 394 ESTELA DEAGUEROS MAZON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:15.4 50:29.8
312 176 176 395 LEONARDO CASTRO BRETON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 51:14.3 50:28.6
6 6 6 396 SIXTO SAUL PEREZ RIVERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 25:32.6 25:30.9
239 91 179 397 JOSE LUIS GOMEZ CRUZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:12.2 28:04.9
33 9 31 398 NOBUHIKO TAKEDA TAKEDA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 20:39.0 20:33.9
142 32 114 399 JOSE BENEDICTO VALDIVIA AMADOR 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 25:42.4 24:13.1
140 97 97 400 SERGIO ALFONSO REBOLLEDO RESENDIZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:41.4 41:58.8
244 94 183 401 PEDRO VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:22.3 28:20.1
323 64 109 402 ROCELIA SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:00.8 43:00.8
451 221 221 404 GUADALUPE CATALAN VAZQUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 37:55.1 37:55.1
57 45 45 405 CARLOS FLORES CORNEJO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 36:22.7 35:20.8
287 12 85 407 ISABEL LOPEZ TABOADA 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 32:05.3 31:51.0
257 156 156 408 LUIS MONTERUBIO PORTILLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:14.7 48:14.7
45 2 2 410 LOOBET LOPEZ MARTINEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 21:43.9 21:25.3
286 28 84 411 CARMEN MORENO PALACIOS 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 32:03.7 31:17.0
278 53 197 412 FELIPE LOPEZ TABOADA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 31:23.9 30:13.2
414 199 199 413 ETHEL MARIA ISLAS DUENAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 02:14.3 01:38.1
246 149 149 415 ANTONIO REYES PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:48.4 47:48.4
422 220 220 416 GUSTAVO RIVERA LEDESMA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 04:28.0 04:08.5
436 224 224 417 OSCAR GOMEZ GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 08:24.2 08:24.2
437 213 213 418 DULCE PALACIOS MARTINEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 08:29.0 08:29.0
72 30 61 420 RODRIGO PENATE ROMERO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:07.6 22:48.4
23 8 22 421 ORLANDO OSPINA MURIEL 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 19:59.8 19:52.3
442 227 227 422 FRANCISCO YANEZ DE LOS SANTOS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 11:44.9 11:44.9
438 225 225 423 LUIS ADRIAN AGUILAR CAMPOS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 08:34.3 08:34.3
445 229 229 424 ANA LAURA CASBIS DORANTES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 15:26.0 15:26.0
446 230 230 425 PORFIRIO CAMPUZANO JUAREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 17:33.4 17:33.4
447 217 217 427 ANA MARIELA ROSAS GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 19:34.7 19:34.7
450 220 220 428 MARISOL REBOLLEDO MORALES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 34:32.3 34:32.3
439 214 214 429 AMALIA OREA BONFIL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 08:37.5 08:37.5
427 222 222 430 MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZ ALEJO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 06:05.2 05:16.8
440 226 226 431 ENRIQUE ILLESCAS NAJERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 08:42.9 08:42.9
267 160 160 434 JORGE IVAN MORENO MIRANDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:45.2 48:45.2
335 183 183 438 SEBASTIAN BAEZA SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 52:52.2 52:28.1
362 194 194 439 ALEJANDRO BAEZA SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 54:19.6 53:55.4
205 37 161 441 ANTONIO MANCILLA GARCIA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 27:45.4 26:51.1
164 67 130 442 OSCAR BRITO CIENFUEGOS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:25.1 25:37.4
18 10 17 443 LEVID MARIN VIEYRA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 19:38.2 19:37.5
55 25 51 445 NOEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 22:14.4 22:01.2
325 66 111 446 KARLA AVILA SALAZAR 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:02.9 44:02.9
324 65 110 447 ANGIE GARCIA PEREZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:02.9 38:05.5
29 1 1 449 RUT VILLALBA VAZQUEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 20:11.5 20:06.6
98 43 81 450 YOSHER RIVERA SALGADO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:02.5 23:32.6
136 24 109 451 CUAUHTEMOC DELGADO DIAZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 25:31.1 24:57.2
137 57 110 452 LUIS EDUARDO ALVAREZ LARA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:31.2 24:56.4
50 9 9 453 ERIKA GARCIA CALDERON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:33.5 34:46.1
17 17 17 454 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CALDERON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 30:21.4 29:33.2
75 62 62 456 DAVID LUIS MARTINEZ CASILLAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:27.0 38:26.3
320 63 107 457 DANIELA MEJIA OLVERA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 38:00.3 30:39.0
344 159 159 458 PAOLA FLORES MONDRAGON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:27.6 53:14.8
232 21 57 459 ESTELA RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 28:52.3 27:41.8
393 207 207 460 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 59:02.9 58:06.0
126 93 93 461 HECTOR ALEJANDR LUNA VERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:51.7 40:56.5
194 125 125 462 JOSE OMAR LUNA VERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 45:11.0 44:17.1
59 15 54 463 OSCAR OCAMPO OCAMPO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 22:23.3 22:17.1
243 148 148 464 DIEGO MEDINA CONDE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:38.5 46:49.4
307 172 172 465 VICTOR DOMINGUEZ OCAMPO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 50:59.6 50:59.6
109 46 87 467 DIEGO ARMANDO SALGADO JIMENEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:26.1 23:26.0
190 75 149 468 DANIEL GARCIA GUERRERO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:23.3 26:23.6
229 40 173 469 TOMAS SALGADO QUEZADA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 28:45.4 27:49.1
288 101 202 470 SALVADOR CASTRO TERAN 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 32:05.5 31:53.3
381 181 181 472 MARIA SUSANA POSADA ALVAREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 56:03.6 55:49.0
133 95 95 473 JORGE SUAREZ PAREDES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:06.9 41:51.1
357 166 166 474 ELENA VANESA MARTINEZ POSADA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:01.4 53:46.0
62 50 50 475 JAIME AVILES BAHENA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 37:03.3 36:32.0
115 88 88 476 ARTURO VILLARREAL RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:19.0 40:55.2
227 88 172 477 FAUSTO JAVIER AVILA BELTRAN 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 28:38.9 28:31.7
15 15 15 478 KEVIN VERGARA GOMEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 29:59.4 29:53.8
339 185 185 479 JOSE LUIS DOMINGUEZ BELLOC 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 53:22.2 53:19.2
38 35 35 480 HUGO DANIEL AVILEZ CAMARILLO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 34:40.9 34:36.3
77 64 64 481 ANDRES CHACON DE LA CRUZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:29.0 37:59.1
290 123 123 482 ERIKA SAMANTHA MORALES GAYTAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:07.0 49:14.5
247 33 62 483 TOMASA SANCHEZ VALENCIA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:27.6 28:19.3
364 169 169 484 JULIETA AVILA CARVAJAL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:31.3 54:02.6
249 95 185 486 EDGAR ARIEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:32.4 29:12.5
275 45 194 487 ANTONIO ALEJAND TORRES RAMOS 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 30:53.7 30:53.7
276 99 195 488 DAVID JOSUE BRIONES TORRES 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 30:54.0 30:34.2
159 49 49 489 MARTHA PATRICIA SOLANO GOMEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:40.0 43:16.3
262 104 104 490 GRISEL BALLESTEROS HERNANDE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:19.9 47:58.5
148 62 120 491 OSCAR BALLESTEROS HERNANDE 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:50.0 25:46.1
179 58 58 492 IXCHEL NINO RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:29.6 44:09.4
200 74 74 493 MA. DEL CARMEN CASTANEDA JIMENEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:28.9 45:08.5
423 203 203 494 MARIBEL ACOSTA PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 05:10.5 59:23.2
69 5 9 495 KARIME JARUMI GUIRANT SALGADO 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 22:45.3 22:44.5
201 81 158 496 BERNABE PEREZ CORTES 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:40.0 26:28.9
309 58 101 497 NAIBI GONZALEZ OREA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:21.1 34:08.2
227 138 138 498 SIMON COLIMA FLORES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:27.0 45:07.3
211 82 82 499 ESTEFANIA VEGA CAMACHO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:49.6 44:31.4
128 2 25 503 LUCRECIA RAMIREZ VIVAR 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 25:06.3 25:02.3
88 72 72 504 AGUSTIN DE JESU SEVILLA SEVILLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:42.2 38:46.6
129 53 103 505 JONATAN JAVIER ACOSTA SANCHEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:09.0 24:35.7
112 48 90 506 ADRIAN ARGUETA ARGUETA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:30.0 23:37.1
181 37 142 507 JUAN CARLOS NUNEZ GARCIA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 27:01.5 26:21.0
42 5 5 508 MIRIAM CASTILLO ALAMO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:00.2 34:59.5
51 10 10 512 GUADALUPE JULIO MORA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:35.2 34:39.0
31 29 29 515 RAUL FERNANDO RIVERA LOPEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 33:42.8 33:17.9
32 30 30 516 FERNANDO ANTON RIVERA ALVAREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 33:43.5 33:18.3
120 30 30 520 ESPERANZA CAMPOS PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:33.8 41:26.9
78 6 12 521 CATALINA DE UNA ESCOBAR 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 23:23.1 23:19.7
177 17 37 522 REYNA BAHENA OLGUIN 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 26:53.9 26:04.4
199 79 156 523 AXEL FERNANDO LOPEZ PINILLOS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:37.4 27:10.1
138 30 111 525 ERASMO FLORES FLORES 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 25:32.2 25:11.0
412 215 215 526 DANIEL BARRERA GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 01:50.1 01:09.5
352 165 165 527 TANIA JUDITH CRUZ ARELLANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:52.5 53:49.5
178 18 38 528 ANABEL POPOCA ROMAN 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 26:54.5 26:08.7
308 57 100 530 TLALLI ITZEL BERTHIER VAZQUEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:14.6 34:13.6
307 106 207 531 MARCO ANTONIO QUIROZ SANCHEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 35:14.3 34:12.8
255 50 188 532 FRANCISCO MENEZ RODRIGUEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 29:54.0 29:50.8
253 42 187 533 JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ ARROYO 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 29:51.4 29:47.3
155 14 29 534 LOPEZ YOLANDA LEYVA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 26:01.5 25:56.6
233 22 58 536 BRITO ELIZABETH BRITO 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 28:58.3 28:53.7
372 175 175 537 ANA YENCI CASTRO CASTILLO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 55:01.5 53:16.3
385 185 185 538 ROSA MARIA COPCA MEJIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 57:07.1 56:38.1
82 69 69 539 VICENTE JAVIER ZARZA FERREIRO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:10.6 38:32.5
265 106 106 540 BLANCA ISELA PEREZ PITA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:33.0 47:45.8
192 76 150 541 RICARDO LAGUNAS FUENTES 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:24.8 26:24.7
260 157 157 542 LUIS ALBERTO LAGUNAS FUENTES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:17.7 47:17.4
41 37 37 544 CESAR OCTAVIO GILES CARRANZA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 34:53.8 34:47.6
278 114 114 545 SANDRA LOZADA FLORES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:22.6 48:51.5
351 164 164 547 MARIELA ZAMARA GILES LOZADA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:51.7 53:18.8
388 202 202 548 LUIS ANGEL ALEMAN CARLOS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 58:01.5 57:13.4
397 190 190 550 ISABEL CASTANEDA OCTAVIANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 59:38.5 58:50.8
162 111 111 551 RUBEN VEGA ISABEL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:55.0 42:59.9
371 174 174 552 FLOR ELENA MERINO BAHENA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:56.1 53:38.3
0 0 0 554 MARIA DE LOS AN AGUILAR ITURBE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 33:26.1 32:50.8
115 11 22 555 ANAHI GONZALEZ CARBALLO 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 24:37.9 24:15.2
408 195 195 556 ROSA MAYRA BAHENA PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 01:00.5 00:26.3
205 78 78 558 SARAI ALEMAN PLACIDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:38.3 44:52.5
303 132 132 559 MARIA DEL CARME PEREZ ATZIN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:44.4 50:06.9
404 211 211 560 URIEL SALAS RAMIREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 00:03.0 59:24.4
8 2 8 561 ARTURO ALBERTO ZAGAL LAGUNAS 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 18:08.7 18:05.5
189 66 66 562 MARIBEL CARRERA REYES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:59.7 44:55.7
283 27 82 563 FRANCISCA LOPEZ INGLES 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 31:44.3 31:00.8
153 33 124 564 GERMAN BARRIENTOS GALICIA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 25:57.2 25:39.3
64 52 52 568 LUIS ALBERTO CARMONA RANGEL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 37:15.1 36:53.1
51 3 3 569 KATY SUAREZ MENDEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 22:00.6 21:59.8
19 11 18 570 ETZEL CRUZ ESPARZA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 19:42.9 19:40.7
198 72 72 571 CARMEN PAREDES GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:27.5 45:25.3
180 59 59 572 XIMENA MADRIGAL PAZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:31.1 43:37.5
190 67 67 573 CLAUDIA CRISTAL JUAREZ TINAJERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:03.1 45:03.1
187 64 64 574 MARIA DE LOURDE GARCIA MORENO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:55.2 43:49.7
178 121 121 575 MAXIMILIANO RUIZ LUGO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:28.2 43:33.5
406 194 194 576 XOCHITL CAMPOS SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 00:37.5 59:50.2
90 74 74 578 CANDIDO SANCHEZ AYALA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:47.2 38:52.2
295 51 92 579 BLANCA EDITH RODRIGUEZ ARRIAGA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 33:06.3 32:10.6
64 4 7 580 GRACIELA ORTEGA HUERTA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 22:29.5 22:25.0
219 134 134 581 FERNANDO DANIEL AYALA HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:11.7 45:35.0
306 135 135 582 IVONNE POUS GAONA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:58.8 50:31.7
305 134 134 583 ROSELIA MARQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:58.0 50:31.7
153 48 48 584 PALOMA RIVERA RIVERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:13.4 43:06.3
154 106 106 585 AARON MICHELLE RIVERA RIVERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:13.5 43:06.4
52 13 48 587 SILVERIO ARELLANO MARTINEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 22:03.1 22:01.3
212 83 83 588 PERLA PEREZ POPOCA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:51.7 39:08.3
14 5 13 590 ROBERTO BLANCAS SANTOYO 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 19:13.4 19:10.2
214 131 131 591 GUILLERMO ANTUNEZ GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:01.1 46:01.1
132 38 38 592 KARINA YSLAS GOMEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:04.3 41:13.0
116 89 89 593 JAVIER YSLAS HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:23.2 40:35.9
306 105 206 594 GEOFFREY REYES MARTINEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 35:03.1 28:07.8
159 65 127 595 LUIS GUILLERMO RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:10.9 25:45.5
93 76 76 596 GERARDO DURAN CABALLERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:51.5 38:55.7
235 92 92 597 SANDRA JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:14.3 46:48.6
220 38 168 598 CARLOS LUNA RAMIREZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 28:28.1 28:00.3
120 26 95 599 FELIPE DE LA VEGA MENDOZA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:41.8 23:45.7
149 3 28 600 CAMELIA HERRERA LOPEZ 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 25:50.4 25:48.2
8 8 8 601 FERNANDO ESTEBA NUNEZ ORTEGA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 26:39.4 26:38.0
53 23 49 602 JESUS ENRIQUE RIVERA VILLALPANDO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 22:08.0 21:22.4
71 59 59 603 EZEQUIEL CAMPUZANO FIGUEROA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:17.0 36:38.0
69 57 57 604 MANUEL CASARRUBIAS ARELLANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:15.6 36:36.6
74 61 61 605 ALFREDO AMILPAS VASQUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:24.2 36:45.5
197 71 71 606 YANNETH GUTIERREZ ESCOBAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:23.1 45:02.6
135 40 40 608 MARIA EUGENIA MESSERVE RIBERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:20.7 42:13.6
10 10 10 609 ALEJANDRO DIAZ GUTIERREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 27:04.5 27:02.2
140 13 27 610 NORMA BIBIANA ARTEAGA SOLORIO 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 25:35.2 25:22.0
293 125 125 611 ERICKA MAQUEDA CASTANEDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:22.8 49:57.1
173 118 118 612 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ ROMAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:13.4 43:46.7
49 8 8 615 DIANA ESMERALDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:31.1 34:32.3
157 109 109 616 DAVID ARENAS GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:28.6 42:29.5
112 86 86 617 RICARDO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:16.7 40:16.5
56 12 12 618 ZULEYK RIOS ARRIAGA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 36:21.2 35:21.6
204 127 127 620 DANIEL E. BANUELOS GARRIDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 45:37.7 44:46.8
319 179 179 621 CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO CUEVAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 51:21.6 50:50.9
166 68 132 623 ISRAEL NIETO AGUILAR 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:25.6 25:59.8
26 3 25 625 RAYMUNDO MIGUEL CRUZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 20:08.1 19:55.2
291 124 124 626 CLARA OLIVAN MONDRAGON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:08.1 50:03.2
28 26 26 627 ERICK BENITO ADRIAN PROCOPIO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 33:30.3 32:46.2
83 1 13 628 MARIA PASCUAL RAMOS 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 23:31.8 23:27.7
241 146 146 629 RAMON RAMIREZ PONCE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:36.7 47:31.5
376 177 177 630 CYNTHIA GARCIA PADILLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 55:10.1 54:40.5
428 206 206 632 ANALLELI FLORES CRUZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 06:23.1 05:37.2
429 207 207 634 YOLANDA GILES SOTO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 06:45.3 06:45.3
415 216 216 635 MIGUEL ANGEL JAIMES VEGA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 02:21.9 02:21.9
296 169 169 636 JUAN ALANIS FUENTES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 50:28.1 50:28.1
297 128 128 638 VICTORIA HERNANDEZ FUENTES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:28.3 50:28.3
248 98 98 639 SANDRA LUZ RODRIGUEZ ARIAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:50.6 47:22.2
258 102 102 640 VIVIANA DIAZ NAVARRO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:15.8 47:45.0
298 170 170 641 MARIO HERNANDEZ BERNAL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 50:28.7 50:28.7
206 21 44 642 CARLA VALERIA VILLAMIL CORRAL 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 27:53.6 27:23.4
218 133 133 644 ARAMIS CONTRERAS SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:10.5 45:40.2
163 112 112 645 JOSE MIGUEL CALIXTO TEPINA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:00.0 43:29.2
239 94 94 646 KAREN MILEYDY ROJAS NAVARRETE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:26.9 46:55.1
33 31 31 647 EDUARDO SOTO MESSERVE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 34:10.0 33:31.2
180 74 141 648 JUAN MANUEL BAUTISTA PEREZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:56.6 26:43.3
354 189 189 649 CESAR ANDRE MARTINEZ LABRA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 53:57.9 53:14.3
441 215 215 650 ERIKA DOLORES LABRA HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 09:00.6 08:17.2
211 23 48 651 LAURA CRUZ OJEDA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 28:02.4 27:20.7
173 70 136 652 MARIO OSVALDO AYALA DURAN 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:40.2 25:58.4
311 56 209 653 PEDRO MARTINEZ FERRER 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 35:23.1 27:04.8
66 5 8 654 KARLA JALOMO JARDON 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 22:38.7 22:23.2
191 124 124 655 CARLOS OLIVARES HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 45:07.6 44:55.5
355 190 190 656 FRANCISCO JAVIE MARTINEZ BALBUENA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 53:58.3 53:13.7
392 206 206 657 JAVIER ALEJANDR MARTINEZ LABRA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 58:49.3 58:07.0
3 2 3 658 CARLOS IVAN ORTEGA ESPINOSA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 17:52.8 17:50.2
230 141 141 659 ANTONIO ARCOS SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:47.9 46:41.1
234 91 91 660 MARIA FERNANDA TORRES ACEVEDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:03.3 46:47.8
89 73 73 661 ULISES TORRES NUNEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:44.4 39:27.1
243 93 182 662 ALEJANDRO BERNAL PENA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:21.9 28:43.4
45 40 40 663 FRANCISCO JAVIE HERNANDEZ TORRECILLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 35:15.6 34:44.0
119 90 90 664 ABEL ISAAC CARMONA ANOFRE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:29.5 40:50.7
58 46 46 665 LUIS ALBERTO VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 36:32.6 35:56.4
84 35 70 666 FRANCISCO BERNAL PENA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:34.8 22:56.6
97 20 20 667 YOLANDA OCAMPO OCAMPO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 40:26.9 40:20.0
39 18 37 669 OBALDO LOPEZ OCAMPO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 21:17.8 21:12.4
272 51 191 671 GERARDO SUAREZ AROCHI 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 30:38.4 30:27.4
312 14 102 672 HELIA SANCHEZ ESCUDERO 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 35:26.2 35:22.7
167 35 133 673 ISAIAS PEREZ HERRERA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 26:29.8 26:23.5
161 4 32 674 RUFINA LOPEZ HIPOLITO 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 26:14.6 26:03.1
240 95 95 676 LILIANA ORDAZ SALAZAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:35.4 46:45.9
179 73 140 677 DANIEL DIAZ DORANTES 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:55.6 26:04.5
182 32 143 678 JOSE WALDO DIAZ MARIAS 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 27:06.9 26:16.4
270 11 79 679 GLORIA ORTIZ GARCIA 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 30:37.0 30:26.0
273 162 162 680 JAIME MACIAS GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 49:01.0 49:01.0
105 82 82 681 JESUS AGUILAR SORIANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 40:52.9 40:01.0
320 141 141 682 MARIA LUISA BECERRA GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:21.9 50:29.1
28 4 27 683 MARIO ALBERTO NAVARRO GONZALEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 20:09.3 19:52.4
23 23 23 684 JOV MIGUEL GUTIERREZ LOZANO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 32:16.3 32:10.6
16 16 16 685 MIGUEL GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 30:00.0 29:52.8
310 174 174 686 JULIAN SORIA ROCHA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 51:04.7 50:38.6
176 31 139 688 JORGE SIFUENTES CANAS 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 26:51.0 26:15.0
164 52 52 689 NALLELY RIOS VALLE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:00.8 43:10.2
134 39 39 690 EDJULY MARQUEZ RISQUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:18.4 41:43.8
85 15 15 691 ADELA NIETO LANDA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 39:15.5 39:11.6
274 112 112 693 ROSA MARIA DIAZ GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:03.8 49:00.0
13 13 13 694 JAIME EMMANUEL RAYADO ESPINOZA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 28:59.5 28:54.4
218 45 166 695 LUIS ESCOBEDO SANCHEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 28:24.1 27:10.1
400 192 192 696 KIMBERLY MERCED VALADEZ ACEVEDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 59:45.6 59:30.6
317 178 178 698 SANTIAGO ORTIZ CRUZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 51:17.4 51:06.3
346 161 161 699 ELIZABETH LEYVA JIMENEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:40.9 45:23.0
347 186 186 700 MARCO ANTONIO ORTIZ POPOCA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 53:41.0 45:04.5
313 107 210 701 DIEGO RUIZ LEYVA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 35:47.2 27:51.8
348 162 162 702 GRECIA ROBLES RUIZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:41.3 45:04.2
108 25 25 703 BELEN RODRIGUEZ VILLALBA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:01.8 40:55.8
204 20 43 704 MARIA DEL ROSAR RODRIGUEZ VILLALBA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 27:44.3 27:38.3
399 208 208 706 JOSE EMILIO VALADEZ ACEBEDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 59:45.0 59:30.4
102 18 83 707 JOSE GUADALUPE VALADEZ CATALAN 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 24:05.9 23:53.1
291 48 88 708 MERITZI IGLESIAS IGLESIAS 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 32:19.0 31:39.8
110 47 88 709 MAURICIO LARA LARA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:28.8 23:30.8
242 147 147 710 SAMUEL RIVERA RIVERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:37.1 46:37.4
418 201 201 711 NADIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 02:38.9 01:38.3
389 203 203 712 NIMBE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 58:04.2 57:02.1
111 19 89 713 EDUARDO AGUILAR AGUILAR 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 24:29.3 23:50.4
41 12 39 714 OLIVER HANSEN HANSEN 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 21:23.5 21:16.6
254 36 66 715 JESSICA BEATIRZ MARINEZ GUTIERREZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:52.6 29:26.3
20 20 20 716 MAURICIO ROGEL RAYA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 31:46.1 31:05.1
27 15 26 717 JUAN NIETO LANDA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 20:09.2 20:04.5
46 6 6 719 HELIA MARCELA LOPEZ CARDOSO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:20.5 34:27.9
232 90 90 721 MARCIA ISABEL LOPEZ LEON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 46:57.2 46:24.7
156 108 108 722 ANGEL MOISES MORALES LUNA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:17.9 42:44.9
117 28 28 723 ZINTHYA RENATA PINEDA QUINTANA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:24.6 40:51.7
118 29 29 724 MARIA SALOME BRITO PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:25.8 40:53.0
99 21 21 725 DANIELA CORTES ITURRALDE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 40:42.2 39:50.1
138 43 43 726 VICTORIA CORTES ITURRALDE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:29.8 41:37.6
35 17 33 727 CHRISTIAN KELLERMANN KELLERMAN 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 20:47.9 19:56.9
122 27 97 728 DANIEL CORTES CARDOSO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:48.7 23:57.9
191 5 41 729 TULIA JAHEN GARCIA 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 27:23.3 26:44.7
299 52 94 730 NORMA IRIS CRUZ RUEDA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 34:01.9 33:21.8
277 52 196 731 MARTIN JORGE BONFIL RODRIGUEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 31:08.1 30:47.1
31 6 29 732 BENITO SANCHEZ ROJAS 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 20:25.1 20:24.4
123 92 92 733 DULAY JORGE PENA GONZALEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 41:46.1 41:24.5
76 63 63 734 DAVID VARGAS PENA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:27.5 38:07.7
167 54 54 735 SELENE MARTINEZ BALLINAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:02.4 43:27.6
147 26 119 736 EDUARDO HUITRON CORDOVA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 25:47.9 25:11.7
430 208 208 738 CATARINA DE AQUINO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 06:52.8 06:11.0
282 165 165 739 MARTIN ENRIQUE GONZALEZ GASTELUM 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 49:41.2 48:29.4
92 17 75 740 JORGE ARTURO PÈREZ VILLAFRANCA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 23:56.0 22:47.2
168 16 34 741 MARY HAYDEE GIRON ARIZMENDI 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 26:32.7 25:55.7
66 54 54 742 ERNESTO ALVAREZ GIRON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 37:17.8 36:42.1
1 1 1 743 ESAU VIDAL JAIMES 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 15:25.1 15:23.0
86 71 71 745 GERARDO VEGA YANEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:29.3 39:29.3
269 161 161 748 CHRISTIAN VALDEPENA FERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:46.1 48:24.3
84 70 70 749 ROGELIO SANCHEZ MORENO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:13.9 38:05.6
292 49 89 750 KAREN ANAHI TORRES FELIX 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 32:25.2 32:25.2
22 22 22 751 FERNANDO ENRIQUEZ MARURE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 32:10.5 31:01.2
350 187 187 753 MIGUEL ANGEL VELAZQUEZ BAUTISTA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 53:44.4 52:46.4
228 139 139 754 FERNANDO ENRIQUEZ JARAL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:36.2 45:26.3
241 32 60 756 JAZMIN MICHEL RENDON MORAN 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:16.0 28:33.7
81 68 68 757 SAMUEL CABRERA ORTEGA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 38:56.4 38:43.0
82 19 69 758 CARLOS AYALA PINO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 23:27.7 23:27.7
236 144 144 759 JUAN MANUEL AYALA PINO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:19.6 46:17.6
230 46 174 761 ANTONIO OCAMPO CAMPOS 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 28:46.4 28:28.5
55 44 44 762 JORGE ARECHIGA CARRILLO RU 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 36:17.9 35:31.2
141 58 113 763 FRANCISCO LARA GARCIA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:41.6 24:27.9
172 117 117 764 GIL ARTURO LARA GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:12.5 42:57.6
39 36 36 765 JULIO TREJO CENICERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 34:41.6 34:30.6
87 37 73 766 JOSE BARRETO TURIJAN 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:39.9 23:36.1
22 12 21 767 FELIX EDUARDO TURIJAN BARRETO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 19:56.1 19:50.3
181 122 122 768 OCTAVIO VERA YANEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:33.4 43:53.2
182 123 123 769 TADEO ESPINOSA DIAZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:34.5 43:56.2
92 75 75 770 OMAR DAVID PERALTA SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 39:48.8 39:00.7
91 9 16 771 CLAUDIA ALICIA CONTRERAS SANCHEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 23:53.7 23:26.7
91 17 17 772 CLAUDIA YADIRA OROZCO HERAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 39:48.6 39:00.8
170 69 135 773 DIEGO ARMANDO CASILDO ZEPEDA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:37.8 26:24.4
238 145 145 776 LUIS ROBERTO RIVAS GUADARRAMA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 47:26.1 47:26.1
331 182 182 777 ANGEL JUAREZ FLOREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 52:24.5 51:16.3
177 57 57 778 JUANA MUNOZ GONZALEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:24.1 43:16.8
47 7 7 779 VIOLETA JUAREZ SALAZAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:23.4 35:12.5
107 83 83 780 MANUEL ALEXANDE BLANCARTE PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 40:57.2 39:48.6
174 119 119 781 JUAN MANUEL BLANCARTE GONZALEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:14.5 43:05.3
18 18 18 782 CRISTIAN OCAMPO BATALLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 30:30.4 29:56.9
316 59 103 783 LUCERO GOMEZ ULLOA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 37:03.0 36:13.5
315 108 212 784 GABRIEL BERNARD RUIZ FRANCO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 37:02.9 36:12.1
83 14 14 785 ABIGAIL GONZALEZ BARRERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 39:13.5 38:31.3
139 96 96 787 DANIEL CORONA HERRERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:32.2 41:50.1
189 40 148 791 JAIME DAVILA SOSA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 27:22.6 26:40.7
333 151 151 793 BLANCA ARELI DAVILA SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 52:29.6 51:49.4
244 96 96 795 MARTHA BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 47:39.7 47:00.1
303 55 98 797 MARYCARMEN ZULBARAN VELASCO 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 34:51.0 33:47.0
192 68 68 798 MARIA DEL CARME GARCIA FLORES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:09.1 44:52.4
36 34 34 799 ALEJANDRO VILLALOBOS GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 34:30.4 34:14.4
49 21 46 800 LUIS FERNANDO YAMANAKA BUENROSTRO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 21:50.4 21:48.8
394 187 187 803 ROSA SOFIA GARCIA MORALES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 59:08.7 58:37.1
374 176 176 804 IXHELLE GALINDO PACHECO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 55:05.2 49:34.9
375 199 199 805 JOSE ANTONIO FLORES GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 55:08.5 55:05.5
4 4 4 807 RAFAEL MERLIN DIAZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 23:57.5 23:54.9
250 34 64 808 ANDREA LILIAN VELAZQUEZ GLODIAS 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:33.8 29:33.0
34 16 32 809 BENITO JUAREZ RAMOS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 20:44.8 20:42.8
226 137 137 810 MARTIN TORRES MENDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:25.5 46:18.7
63 3 6 811 KARIME REYES FIGUEROA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 22:27.4 22:26.1
161 51 51 812 BERENICE GUTIERREZ LOPEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 43:49.1 43:25.6
145 44 44 813 MARIA EUGENIA PLIEGO GUZMAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:53.4 42:33.0
260 39 70 814 ALEJANDRA SELEN CAMPOS SALGADO 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 30:14.0 29:50.2
323 143 143 816 VERONICA IBARRA SANCHEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:26.2 50:18.6
426 221 221 818 EDUARDO MEDINA CARBAJAL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 06:04.6 05:03.0
54 43 43 819 CARLOS AMADOR ARMIJO AGUILAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 36:03.0 36:03.0
280 116 116 820 ALINE RAMIREZ VALVERDE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:26.1 48:14.6
246 8 61 821 MA. ROSALBA LOPEZ HIPOLITO 9km 9K VETERANAS FEMENIL 29:24.8 29:10.6
53 11 11 822 AMERICA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:56.2 34:51.9
208 80 80 823 MARIA MARTHA ESTRADA GONZALEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:43.9 45:34.9
209 81 81 825 STEPHANY MORALES TRUJILLO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 45:48.1 45:18.3
210 129 129 826 HECTOR AVILES JIMENEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 45:48.2 45:18.4
101 79 79 827 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ AVILES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 40:44.5 40:14.7
114 20 92 828 MARCO ANTONIO R DORING LINOS 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 24:33.6 24:17.4
110 26 26 829 ALMA ROSA NAZARIO GONZALEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 41:09.5 41:08.7
6 4 6 838 EDSON OMAR MEDINA CUELLAR 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 18:02.2 18:01.5
86 36 72 839 GUSTAVO ALONSO SANCHEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:37.7 23:33.2
245 49 184 840 TOMAS AURELIO AVILA SILVA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 29:24.2 29:12.4
378 178 178 841 JUDITH MORAN IZAGUIRRE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 55:40.0 55:28.0
286 167 167 843 FERNANDO RINCON REYES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 49:58.7 48:54.4
259 38 69 844 PATRICIA GUADAL CARTENO POPOCA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 30:01.9 28:59.3
262 43 190 845 ALEJANDRO JAVER CAMACHO ORTEGA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 30:21.3 29:08.7
97 42 80 846 JUAN AZAEL ENCIZO CEDILLO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 24:01.2 23:09.3
75 15 64 847 VICTOR MIGUEL SANCHEZ ZAVALA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 23:13.1 23:08.7
202 82 159 848 ABRAHAM AGUILAR SILVERO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:40.1 26:27.6
74 31 63 850 ALBERTO PADILLA TENANGO 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 23:09.4 22:43.4
43 13 41 852 IGNACIO GONZALEZ OSORIO 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 21:25.3 20:54.1
137 42 42 853 BLANCA MIRIAM CASTRO BATALLA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 42:28.5 41:32.1
156 15 30 854 PATRICIA TELLO SARABIA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 26:02.1 25:54.3
272 111 111 855 XAC NICTE CATALAN BRAVO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:57.7 41:08.8
40 4 4 856 ROXANA ESPINO PAZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 34:46.1 34:34.6
146 61 118 857 RICARDO GOMEZ LOPEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 25:45.7 23:39.7
280 54 199 858 HERIBERTO MORENO MORENO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 31:38.2 30:47.7
341 156 156 859 NORMA NAYELLI ACEVEDO CRUZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:23.1 52:36.7
58 26 53 860 MIGUEL ANGEL CELIS CEBALLOS 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 22:21.9 22:21.9
342 157 157 862 LINDA LETIZIA V ACEVEDO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 53:23.4 52:36.9
314 48 211 863 FERNANDO ANGEL GAITAN SANCHEZ 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 36:31.1 36:31.1
221 86 169 864 JOSE ANTONIO BENITEZ EGUILUZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 28:29.2 27:45.9
40 19 38 866 JOSE ANTONIO NICOLAS CHAVARRIA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 21:19.3 21:13.8
12 2 11 867 ARMANDO NICOLAS ROJAS 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 19:04.1 18:59.3
142 99 99 868 MOISES PEREZ CHAVEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 42:46.0 42:05.4
42 9 40 870 RAUL SAMANO ROMERO 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 21:24.4 21:18.5
258 97 189 871 JUAN JOSE DIAZ RAMIREZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 30:01.2 29:12.2
276 164 164 873 ALEJANDRO ARTUR LEGORRETA SOTO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 49:10.8 48:37.5
100 8 17 874 JESSICA LIZBETH MORENO VALDOVINOS 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 24:05.5 23:40.2
14 14 14 875 JOSE FAUSTINO FLORES HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 29:09.6 29:07.1
268 108 108 876 MIRIAM MENESES MURRIETA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:46.1 48:25.5
61 49 49 877 JOSE SANTOS HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 36:53.3 36:09.1
10 1 0 882 GLADYS PAULA HERNANDEZ 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 18:57.7 18:56.1
116 24 93 883 JOSE TRINIDAD RODRIGUEZ ZAGAL 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 24:38.0 24:19.9
168 55 55 884 BRENDA TORRES HERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:03.8 43:41.1
301 54 96 885 XOCHITL ANZUREZ ABDON 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 34:29.6 34:29.6
242 92 181 886 JOSE OCTAVIO SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:18.0 29:04.6
266 42 75 887 ESTEFANIA FERNANDEZ AYALA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 30:29.7 30:16.7
221 87 87 888 angela Lara Abarca 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 46:14.4 45:29.8
370 197 197 890 JORGE ALCANTARA RIVAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 54:50.2 54:03.9
264 159 159 891 RICARDO LAZARO FERNANDEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:28.8 48:15.1
237 90 178 892 YASET MORALES MONDRAGON 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 29:08.0 27:54.1
310 47 208 893 GUSTAVO GARCIA NAVA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 35:21.8 27:04.9
319 62 106 894 LILIA MORENO PEREZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 37:54.7 29:38.1
263 40 72 895 PAOLA MORALES BARRERA 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 30:23.6 30:02.1
298 30 93 896 GABRIELA RAMIREZ CASTANEDA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 33:40.9 33:18.8
119 13 24 897 MITZI GRACIAN ORTIZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 24:40.8 24:20.4
157 14 31 898 PALOMA GALEANA BARRANCO 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 26:02.6 25:39.4
7 7 7 899 JOSE FRANCISCO CASTANEDA GUERRERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 26:08.2 26:03.3
171 17 35 901 CINTHIA AVILA DOMINGUEZ 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 26:38.1 26:25.3
284 55 201 902 MARIO ALBERTO MORA GOMEZ 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 31:59.0 31:54.4
279 46 198 903 MIGUEL ALEJANDR MORA LARA 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 31:28.2 31:22.9
383 183 183 904 MIREYA RAMOS XICOTENCALT 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 56:33.8 56:29.1
252 153 153 905 JESUS JAVIER CABALLERO DEL PILAR 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:01.7 47:33.5
295 127 127 906 EPIFANIA GONZALEZ BAZA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 50:25.9 49:57.7
434 211 211 907 Nayuvi Garcia Bravo 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 08:03.8 08:03.8
444 216 216 908 SARA GARCIA BRAVO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 12:19.2 12:19.2
163 15 33 909 LOURDES AZUARA AHUMADA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 26:22.9 25:47.0
198 78 155 910 DAMIAN VILLALOBOS ARCE 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 27:34.0 27:18.4
259 103 103 911 TAHMARA LOZANO BARRIOS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:17.4 47:54.5
170 115 115 914 LEONARDO GARCIA GIL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:05.6 43:54.6
185 38 146 915 EFRAIN ROSAS PASTRANA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 27:13.6 26:29.0
449 219 219 916 SILVIA MARBAN ESPINOZA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 29:56.1 29:56.1
231 142 142 918 JOSE EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARBAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 46:52.6 46:52.6
289 47 86 919 KAREN ITZEL GUERRERO ROMERO 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 32:10.7 31:29.4
172 16 36 920 GERARDO RODRIGUEZ DEL MORAL 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 26:39.7 25:53.9
304 104 205 921 CINTHYA ALISKOWSKI MORA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 34:56.6 34:11.6
162 66 129 922 FERNANDO URIOSTEGUI GARCIA 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 26:18.0 25:18.7
322 32 108 924 NATIVIDAD CASTRO DE JESUS 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 42:48.8 34:07.6
171 116 116 926 MIGUEL ANGEL GAYTAN COLIN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 44:06.2 42:58.7
305 56 99 927 ALBA GUADALUPE CRUZ ROBLES 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 35:02.8 34:01.1
196 126 126 928 EFREN SAAVEDRA DIMAS 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 45:21.5 45:04.0
65 53 53 929 GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 37:16.5 36:57.0
185 62 62 930 ALEJANDRA VANES MEJIA CABRERA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:54.4 44:32.0
81 16 68 931 SILVESTRE BENITEZ RIOS 9km 9K MASTER VARONIL 23:24.7 23:06.3
361 193 193 932 BENJAMIN REYES DAMIAN 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 54:12.5 53:16.6
360 168 168 933 GUADALUPE ISABE SALDIVAR ALATORRE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 54:12.0 53:15.8
265 41 74 934 ESHTER CHING ROMERO 9km 9K LIBRE FEMENIL 30:28.5 29:50.0
248 23 63 935 DELFINA JAIMEZ HERLINDO 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 29:31.1 28:51.8
1 1 1 936 ELEAZAR HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 23:26.2 23:25.5
104 10 20 939 ALICIA AVILA LOERA 9km 9K MASTER FEMENIL 24:09.0 24:06.0
155 107 107 940 LUIS FERNANDO FARINA GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 43:14.2 43:01.2
299 171 171 941 VERENICE MONTES DE OCA SANTIL 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 50:35.9 49:57.8
9 9 9 942 FELIPE DE JESUS RANGEL SOTELO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 27:03.9 27:02.3
337 184 184 943 HECTOR AMADO ANDRADE 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 52:58.3 51:47.2
443 228 228 944 JORGE SOTELO FIGUEROA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 12:05.3 11:13.0
283 118 118 945 ELIZABETH GARCIA 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 49:41.4 49:19.4
431 209 209 946 MARIA FELIX MUNDO RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 06:53.0 06:11.7
326 146 146 947 MARIA DE LOS AN HUERTA MONTES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 51:39.6 51:03.0
409 214 214 948 DELFINO RODRIGUEZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 01:05.8 00:43.7
253 154 154 949 MARTIN RIVERA ARAGON 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 48:05.5 47:10.7
95 19 19 950 BEATRIZ TINOCO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 40:17.7 39:42.2
285 166 166 951 PEDRO MARTIN AMARO R. 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE VARONIL 49:57.5 49:19.6
24 1 1 952 TELMA PARIENTE PEREZ 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 32:18.0 32:18.0
224 87 170 956 OSCAR VENCES SANCHEZ 9km 9k LIBRE VARONIL 28:36.3 27:26.8
270 109 109 958 NAYELI ALEJANDR ALMARAZ ROMERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:51.7 48:26.7
271 110 110 959 VERONICA ALMARAZ ROMERO 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 48:57.6 48:31.1
235 47 176 960 ERASMO ESTRADA LANDA 9km 9K VETERANOS VARONIL 29:02.3 28:28.1
184 61 61 963 MA. DEL ROSIO SANCHEZ CORTES 6.5km 6.5K LIBRE FEMENIL 44:39.1 43:41.6